Catrice Mascara Pure Volume Magic Brown 10 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.99
£399.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Catrice Pure Volume Magic Brown Mascara 010 10 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Catrice Pure Volume Magic Brown Mascara, longlasting, volumizing, express result, natural, matte (10ml)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Pure Volume Magic Brown Mascara, longlasting, volumizing, express result, natural, matte (10ml)

Unknown
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Pure Volume Magic Brown Mascara 010 Burgundy Brown

6-9 days
£11.40
Free Delivery
Catrice Mascara Pure Volume Magic Brown 10 ml

Cheapest offer

A warm brown shade often offers a soft alternative to classic black and can make lashes appear particularly natural. The Catrice Pure Volume Magic Brown Mascara in the shade 010 Burgundy Brown addresses exactly this issue and combines intense fullness with optical length for an expressive look. Thanks to a special fibre brush that is slightly curved, the fine hairs can be precisely captured and evenly coated with colour. This texture is designed so that it can be applied in several layers without weighing down or clumping, allowing volume to be built up individually. The formula is enriched with selected components such as castor oil, panthenol and vegan collagen. Hyaluronic acid and rice protein are also part of the composition, which does not contain any alcohol, perfume or microplastics. The result is a deep burgundy-brown colour that can look particularly harmonious on lighter skin types or for subtle daytime make-up. Packaged in a brown tube with an elegant rose gold lid, this veg
£3.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

Doesn't contain Alcohol, Microplastics, Paraben
No animal ingredients & by-products Yes
Fragrance free Yes
Mascara effect Lengthening, Volumizing
Volume 10 ml
Colour code 010
Colour group Brown
Waterproof No
Look Natural
Constitutive ingredients Castor oil

Product information

Unleash Your Inner Glam with Catrice Pure Volume Magic 010 Brown

If you're looking to boost your lash game, the Catrice Pure Volume Magic 010 Brown (10ml) is the perfect choice for you! This amazing mascara is ideal for those wanting to enhance their lashes with a natural yet stunning look. Whether you're getting ready for a casual day out or a night on the town, this versatile product is designed to give your lashes a remarkable lift and fullness that suits every occasion. The rich brown shade is perfect for those who prefer a softer, more understated look that still makes a statement. For more options, check out our selection of Mascaras.

Key Benefits and Functions

The Catrice Pure Volume Magic mascara is all about volume and definition. Its unique formula is enriched with nourishing ingredients that not only enhance your lashes but also help to keep them healthy. Enjoy a clump-free application that glides on smoothly, providing you with beautifully separated lashes that don’t stick together. This mascara is formulated to last all day long, so you can flaunt those fabulous lashes from morning to night without worrying about touch-ups!

Sleek Design Meets Functionality

The mascara comes in a sleek and stylish tube that’s easy to maneuver, allowing precise application every time. The wand is designed for optimal distribution of the product, ensuring every lash receives the attention it deserves. Not only does this mascara provide incredible volume, but the deep brown color enhances the natural beauty of your lashes without overpowering your overall look. With its chic packaging, it’s an addition to your makeup bag that you’ll be proud to show off!

Comfortable Wear for All-Day Glam

One of the standout features of the Catrice Pure Volume Magic 010 Brown mascara is its lightweight formula, which means you can enjoy bold, voluminous lashes without the heavy, uncomfortable feel. It’s perfect for daily wear and is suitable for those with sensitive eyes as well. Plus, it’s easy to remove at the end of the day, making it a hassle-free choice for your beauty routine. With this incredible mascara, you’ll wonder how you ever lived without it!

Similar products

Catrice Cosmetics Pure False Flash Mascara 010 10 ml
£4.49
£449.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Eyes Mascara Pure False Lash Beyond Black Mascara 010 Fiber Black
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Catrice Eye shadow The Pure Glam Set 1 pcs.
£13.79
£13.79 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95