Catrice Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer Liquid Lipstick, longlasting, mattifying, fast drying, intensive, colour intense (5ml)

Catrice Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer long-lasting matt liquid lipstick shade 060 I Choose Passion 5 ml

Catrice Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer Liquid Lipstick, longlasting, mattifying, fast drying, intensive, colour intense (5ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.60
9.2 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer Liquid Lipstick, longlasting, mattifying, fast drying, intensive, colour intense (5ml)

In stock
£6.26
Delivery from £5.95

Catrice Matte Pro Ink Liquid Lipstick 060 I Choose Passion

6-9 days
£11.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

CATRICE Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer Liquid Lipstick, #080 Dream Big Pink Matte Long Lasting Matte Intense Colour Intense Vegan Alcohol Free 5ml
£17.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Complexion PrimerThe Matte Face Pro Set All Matt Plus Shine Control Powder 001 Universal 10 g + The Mattifier Oil-Control Primer 30 ml + Oil-Control Matt Fixing Spray 50 ml
£12.99
£12.99 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
CATRICE Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer Liquid Lipstick, No. 010 Trust In Me, Nude, Mattifying, Long-Lasting, Quick-Drying, Matte, Intense, Colour-Intensive, Vegan, Alcohol Free (5 ml)
£12.34
24.68 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer Liquid Lipstick, longlasting, mattifying, fast drying, intensive, colour intense (5ml) (Pack of 2)
£8.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Matt Pro Ink Non-Transfer Liquid Lipstick, longlasting, mattifying, fast drying, intensive, colour intense (5ml)

Cheapest offer

Matt liquid lipstick Non-transfer formula lasts up to 12 h With moringa butter longlasting; mattifying; fast drying; intensive; colour intense; matte We say no to animal testing. Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA.
£4.60
amazon.co.uk