Catrice Plump It Up Lip Booster, volumizing, cooling, plumping, shiny (3.5ml)

Catrice Lips Lipgloss Plump It Up Lip Booster 060

Catrice Plump It Up Lip Booster, volumizing, cooling, plumping, shiny (3.5ml)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.49
9.97 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Catrice Plump It Up Lip Booster, volumizing, cooling, plumping, shiny (3.5ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Plump It Up Lip Booster, volumizing, cooling, plumping, shiny (3.5ml)

Cheapest offer

Lip gloss with a plumping effect & a high-gloss finish With menthol, vitamin E & jojoba oil Soft, non-sticky texture volumizing, cooling, plumping, shiny We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
£3.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Catrice PEARLFECTION Shimmer Lipgloss C01
£7.54
23.56 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Catrice Lips Lip-glossThe Summer Edit Peptide Lipgloss C05 Coconut Water
£3.88
£337.39 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Lips Lip-glossThe Summer Edit Peptide Lipgloss C03 Peach Iced Tea
£3.88
£337.39 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Lips Lip-glossThe Summer Edit Peptide Lipgloss C04 Passionfruit Vanilla
£3.88
£337.39 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Catrice Max It Up Lip Booster Extreme 040 4ml
£3.99
9.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49