Cats Colour-Me Interactive Colouring -in Wallpaper for Children Bedrooms, Feature Walls, Playrooms for Creative Kids Black/White Holden 14070

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.50
3.47 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Holden Décor Cats Colour-Me Wallpaper Black / White Holden 14070

1-3 working days
£19.45
Delivery from £6.00

Cats Colour-Me Interactive Colouring -in Wallpaper for Children Bedrooms, Feature Walls, Playrooms for Creative Kids Black/White Holden 14070

In stock
£19.91
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Colour Me Cats 14070

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.95
Cats Colour-Me Interactive Colouring -in Wallpaper for Children Bedrooms, Feature Walls, Playrooms for Creative Kids Black/White Holden 14070

Cheapest offer

This design is fun and unique as it is an interactive colouring-in wallpaper, featuring an array of playful cats that will turn any room into a creative playground Crafted from high-quality paper with a lightly textured finish. This cute wallpaper brings a fun, interactive and creative vibe to any room. Perfect for creating a standout feature wall or wrapping an entire room in style. A delightful choice for kids bedrooms or playrooms, use whiteboard pens to colour the paper and just wipe away Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (33ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, 53cm pattern repeat and 26.5cm offset pattern match, our stylish wallpaper can be hung easily with minimal mess creating a stunning look in any room Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is washable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good colour fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come This fun and popular cute cat themed wallpaper is a versatile addition to any space, particularly well-suited for featured walls and modern childrens' rooms. Crafted from premium paper substrate, it’s perfect for DIY wall transformations. Showcasing different cats wearing bowties, sunglasses and a selection of jewellery, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£18.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pet+Me® grooming brushes, cat/dog/rabbit 4 types of brush for different hair
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pet+Me® grooming brushes, cat/dog/rabbit 4 types of brush for different hair
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Funny Dog Tag - UK Made - Customised, 36 Colour Options, 2 Sizes for Dogs & Cats - Pet Me and Tell Me I’m Pretty - Waterproof, Double-Sided Pet ID - Sassy Dog Name Tag
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colour me pawsitive: colouring book with cats and quotes
£9.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Outdoor Cat Tag - Add Text to Back - 36 Colour Options - “Do Not Feed Me - I’m Not Lost” - 2 Sizes - Personalised Pet ID Tag for Outdoor Cats
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery