Cat Construction Power Haulers Excavator - Motion Drive Technology and Lights & Sounds Toy Truck for Kids Ages 3+, Durable Yellow Construction Vehicle

CatToysOfficial | CAT Construction 11.5" Power Haulers Excavator | Realistic Lights & Sounds, Motion Drive Technology, Working Features, and Interactive Play for Gifts & Toys for Ages 3+

Cat Construction Power Haulers Excavator - Motion Drive Technology and Lights & Sounds Toy Truck for Kids Ages 3+, Durable Yellow Construction Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cat Construction Power Haulers Excavator - Motion Drive Technology and Lights & Sounds Toy Truck for Kids Ages 3+, Durable Yellow Construction Vehicle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.13
Free Delivery
Cat Construction Power Haulers Excavator - Motion Drive Technology and Lights & Sounds Toy Truck for Kids Ages 3+, Durable Yellow Construction Vehicle

Cheapest offer

REALISTIC LIGHTS & SOUNDS: Features flashing lights with realistic engine and hydraulic sounds MOTION DRIVE TECHNOLOGY: Push the vehicle forward to make the engine rev and activate the lights; push the vehicle backward to hear back-up sounds. Raise or lower the bucket to hear hydraulic sounds and flash the lights REAL WORKING FEATURES: The CAT Construction Power Hauler Excavator features a working bucket scoop that makes hydraulic sounds when it is lifted. REALISTIC CAT CONSTRUCTION EXPERIENCE: With the intuitive lights and sounds created with the child’s interaction, it’s just like being on a real CAT Construction site QUALITY YOU CAN TRUST: CAT Toys Are Built To Last and Withstand The Elements, Just Like The Real CAT Construction Trucks. However, Unlike Real CAT Construction Trucks, They Can Be Used Both Indoors and Outdoors. LEARNING AND EDUCATION TOYS: CAT toys and vehicles are toys for boys and girls that enjoy building toys! Great gifts for kids 3 and up, as an alternative to dolls, dinosaur toys or a train set. IDEAL GIFT: This toy truck is the perfect birthday or Christmas present for children, providing hours of fun for budding builders to take charge of their own construction site and get hauling sand, rocks and anything else they can imagine!, Manufacturer: Funrise International
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CatToysOfficial TRUCK CONSTRUCTORS DUMP TRUCK
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Truck Constructors: Dump Truck - Brand New & Sealed
£18.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatToysOfficial Construction Jr. Crew Fix-It Fleet Toy Excavator, Yellow
£21.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CatToysOfficial 82035 Caterpillar, CAT Tough Rigs Excavator Construction Vehicle, Yellow, 38cm
£31.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery