Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Wheel Loader Mini Trucks with Moving Parts, Push Powered for Kids Ages 3+, Heavy Duty Sandbox Play

CatToysOfficial | Construction Die Cast Metal 3 pack vehicles | Steam Roller/Excavator/Wheel Loader Toys & Gifts For Ages 3+

Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Wheel Loader Mini Trucks with Moving Parts, Push Powered for Kids Ages 3+, Heavy Duty Sandbox Play

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Wheel Loader Mini Trucks with Moving Parts, Push Powered for Kids Ages 3+, Heavy Duty Sandbox Play

Cheapest Total Price
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Wheel Loader Mini Trucks with Moving Parts, Push Powered for Kids Ages 3+, Heavy Duty Sandbox Play

£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Wheel Loader Mini Trucks with Moving Parts, Push Powered for Kids Ages 3+, Heavy Duty Sandbox Play

£15.25
Delivery from £4.49

Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Whe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Wheel Loader Mini Trucks with Moving Parts, Push Powered for Kids Ages 3+, Heavy Duty Sandbox Play

In stock
£34.23
Free Delivery
Cat Construction Die-Cast Metal Vehicles 3-Pack - Steam Roller, Excavator & Wheel Loader Mini Trucks with Moving Parts, Push Powered for Kids Ages 3+, Heavy Duty Sandbox Play

Cheapest offer

Three Machines, One Set - Pocket-size wheel loader, excavator and steam roller deliver a complete jobsite fleet right out of the box; great starter pack for any Cat collection. Die-Cast Metal Strength - Each die-cast construction vehicle is cast in real metal and trimmed with tough plastic for long-lasting durability that shrugs off drops, gravel and sandbox grit. Realistic Moving Parts - Articulated buckets, booms, drums and rollers let kids scoop, lift, dump and smooth just like full-size Cat equipment-no batteries required. Push-Powered Play Anywhere - Free-rolling wheels keep the action going on carpet, hardwood or backyard dirt without motors, cords or screens. Perfect for Ages 3 + & On-the-Go - Each construction toy is roughly 3-3.5 in (8.5 cm) long and weighs only a few ounces-ideal for travel bags, cake-topper decor or stocking stuffers., Manufacturer: Funrise
£12.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk