Tigi Women's Curls Rock Amplifier 'Cream' for Curls & Waves 150ml, 2Pack in Black

Catwalk by TIGI Curls Rock Amplifier for Defined Curls and Waves 150ml, 2pk

Tigi Women's Curls Rock Amplifier 'Cream' for Curls & Waves 150ml, 2Pack in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Tigi Curls Rock Amplifier 'cream' For Curls And Waves 150Ml, 2Pk In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99
Tigi Women's Curls Rock Amplifier 'Cream' for Curls & Waves 150ml, 2Pack in Black

Cheapest offer

The Catwalk Curls Rock Amplifier is a hair styling cream that defines and enhances curls and waves. It gives curls long-lasting hold and control while protecting hair from frizz, flyaways and humidity! It also leaves curly hair moisturised, hydrated and conditioned! Great for getting long-lasting and defined wavy and curly hair! Apply Curls Rock Amplifier to towel-dried hair from the roots to ends, twisting sections with your fingers to define curls and waves. Formulated with Lightweight Holding and Conditioning Agent to help condition hair while enhancing curl and wave definition and preventing frizz, Intensive Moisturising Blend to bind moisture within the hair for deep hydration in every curl, Pro Vitamin B5 to boost hair body and movement for a full look and feel, Styleze for long-lasting curl definition and control, even in high humidity, and Jojoba Oil that is rich in antioxidants and Vitamin E! | Tigi Women's Curls Rock Amplifier 'Cream' for Curls & Waves 150ml, 2Pack in Black
£17.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Tigi CATWALK curls rock amplifier 150 ml
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tigi Catwalk Fashionista Violet Hair Conditioner 250ml for Blondes and Highlights Tigi
£7.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Root Boost Hair Volume Spray 243ml - Transform Flat Hair Effortlessly
£34.99
143.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIGI Catwalk Fashionista Violet Conditioner purple conditioner 750 ml
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery