Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Used Offers from

Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£10.95
Delivery from £3.50

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £2.49

Tower Cavaletto Paper Towel Pole Midnight Blue

1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Tower Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder Midnight Blue T826133MNB in Mid Blue Tower Mid Blue

3-5 working days
£14.99

Tower Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder Midnight Blue T826133Mnb In Mid Blue Mid Blue

Unknown
£14.99

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

Tower T826133MNB Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder with Soft Underliner, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tower Cavaletto Blue Kettle Toaster Microwave Breadbin Canisters Towel Pole Set
£284.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower Cavaletto Paper Towel Pole Grey
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tower Cavaletto Mug Tree & Towel Pole Set – Anti-Slip Base – Jade Green & Champagne Gold
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Tower Cavaletto Towel Pole Black
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cavaletto Towel Pole Kitchen Roll Holder, Midnight Blue and Rose Gold

Cheapest offer

Provides accessible storage for kitchen roll, making it easy to perform your next clean up or spillage
£10.95
1-2 days
onbuy.com