Cave Club Slate & Taggy Doll & Accessories

Mattel Fashion Doll Cave Club Slate - with Raghu Pet

Cave Club Slate & Taggy Doll & Accessories

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Cave Club Slate Doll

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
0.41 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cave Club Slate 23cm Doll With Taggy Figure Mattel With Tag

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Delivery from £7.67

Cave Club Slate Doll

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Cave Club Slate Doll

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.57
Delivery from £4.49

Cave Club Fashion Dolls - Slate Doll With Raghu Pet - Mattel Brand New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Cave Club Slate Doll

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Cave Club Fashion Dolls - Slate Doll With Raghu Pet - Mattel Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Cave Club Slate Doll

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £7.99

Cave Club Slate & Taggy Doll & Accessories

Cheapest offer

Let your little ones unleash their creative spirit with this adorable Cave Club Slate & Taggy doll set! Perfect for busy parents looking for educational value without breaking the bank, this prehistoric artist comes dressed in a vibrant neon paint-splattered blouse and eye-catching striped shorts. Slate, the world's first artist, brings her artistic flair to life with included painting tools and a clever clip-on palette - ideal for creative play sessions between homework and teatime! Your children will love creating prehistoric adventures with Slate and her adorable companion Taggy. The set includes a comb to keep Slate's neon-bright hair looking fabulous through all their imaginative play. Suitable for ages 4 and up, this Cave Club doll offers the perfect blend of fun and creative play that'll keep little ones entertained whilst sparking their imagination. View the rest of the range here: Cave ClubGNL87
£8.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)