CRT MICRON - UV VHF UHF MICRON VOX DUAL BAND 2M 70 CM 200 MEMORY CHANNELS CTCSS

CB RADIO - CRT MICRON - UV VHF UHF MICRON DUAL BAND 2M 70 CM 200 MEMORY CHANNELS

CRT MICRON - UV VHF UHF MICRON VOX DUAL BAND 2M 70 CM 200 MEMORY CHANNELS CTCSS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.00
GBP 118.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

CB RADIO - CRT MICRON - UV VHF UHF MICRON DUAL BAND 2M 70 CM 200 MEMORY CHANNELS

£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crt Micron Uv Vhf/uhf Radio Station Black

6 working day(s)
£120.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Crt Space V Portable Vhf/uhf Radio Station
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CB Radio CRT One V, with Vox, S-Meter, 4W, ASQ, 12V, RF Gain
£69.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CB CRT SS 6900 VOX CB, AM, FM, USB, SSB, CW, PA, 28-29.7 MHz, ASQ, Gain RF, Roger Beep, 12 V, Programmable
£226.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radio CB CRT One + Antenna PNI Extra 40
£72.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CB CRT 2000H radio, 4W, AM/FM, 12V, ASQ, Scan, Color display, programmable
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CRT MICRON - UV VHF UHF MICRON VOX DUAL BAND 2M 70 CM 200 MEMORY CHANNELS CTCSS

Cheapest offer

Frequency Range: 144-146 MHz / 430-440 MHz / Supported Modes: FM / Frequency Band Plan: 70 cm / Band Plan: 70 cm / Year Manufactured: 1 / Band: UHF, VHF / Colour: Black / Mono/Multi Band: Dual Band / Type: Ham Radio Transceiver / Number of Channels: 200 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Band Type: Dual Band / Model: CRT-MICRON / Country of Origin: China
£118.00
ebay.co.uk