AEG CCX6740ACM Electric Cooker with Double Oven

CCX6740ACM SteamBake 600mm Double Electric Cooker Ceramic Hob S/Steel

Used Offers from

AEG CCX6740ACM Electric Cooker with Double Oven

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£569.00
Free Delivery

CCX6740ACM SteamBake 600mm Double Electric Cooker Ceramic Hob S/Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£569.00
Free Delivery

Aeg Ccx6740Acm - Stainless Steel Double Oven Electric Cooker - 4 Zone Ceramic Hob - A Energy Rating

1-3 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

CCX6740ACM SteamBake 600mm Double Electric Cooker Ceramic Hob S/Steel

In stock
£729.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Stainless Steel - CCX6740ACM A

1-2 working days
£729.00
Free Delivery

AEG 6000 SteamBake CCX6740ACM 60cm Wide Double Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£729.00
Delivery from £20.00

AEG 6000 SteamBake CCX6740ACM 60 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£729.00
Delivery from £45.00

Aeg CCX6740ACM Stainless Steel 60cm Double Oven with Multi-function main oven

1-3 Days
£829.99
Free Delivery

AEG CCX6740ACM Electric Cooker with Double Oven

Cheapest offer

<div><p>Upgrade your kitchen with the AEG CCX6740ACM Electric Cooker, designed to deliver reliable performance alongside sleek, modern aesthetics. Finished in stylish stainless steel and equipped with an LED display, rotary control dials, and push buttons, it offers intuitive operation with a premium look. The four-zone ceramic hob provides fast, responsive heat across a range of pan sizes, making everything from gentle simmering to rapid boiling effortless. Residual heat indicators
£569.00
1-3 working days
beyondtelevision.co.uk