C D A HN7750FR Induction Hob

CDA 77cm 5 Zone Induction Hob

C D A HN7750FR Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

CDA 77cm 5 Zone Induction Hob

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

CDA HN7750FR - 77cm Five Zone Induction Hob - Touch Controls - 9 Power Levels

1-2 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Cda HN7750FR 5 zone77cm induction hob, 2 bridging zones, slider control

1-3 Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

CDA HC7621FR - Black 5 Zone Electric Hob
£379.00
Go to shop
applianceworldonline.com
Free Delivery
C D A HN7750FR Induction Hob

Cheapest offer

~~~CDA 77cm 5 Zone Induction Hob - Black ~~Key Information Controls: Touch Control Number Of Cooking Zones: 5 Number Of Bridging Zones: 2 Number Of Flexible Cooking Zones: 0 Number Of Power Levels: 9 Type Of Hob: Induction Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Display Colour: Red Display Type: LED Finish Of Base: Black Frame: Frameless Flush Fit: No Hob Surface Material: Ceramic Glass Range: CDA Induction Hob Width: 77 cm ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Yes Automatic Pan Detection: Yes Automatic Power Off: Yes Booster Function: Yes Control Panel Lock: Yes Frying Sensor: No Keep Warm Function: No Hob - Hood Control Connectivity: No Recall / Restart Function: No Residual Heat Indicator: Yes Timer: Yes ~~Additional Features Auto Shutdown Protection Boost Function Control Panel Lock Double Bridge Zone Keep Warm Function Residual Heat Indicators ~~Left Front Cooking Zone Diameter: 180 mm Minimum Power Rating: 1500 W Maximum Power Rating: 1800 W
£449.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk