CDA ECP72SS - Stainless steel Extractor - D energy

CDA ECP72SS 70cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

CDA ECP72SS - Stainless steel Extractor - D energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

CDA ECP72SS 70cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

CDA ECP72SS 70cm Chimney Cooker Hood, Stainless Steel 1197194 D

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£199.00
Delivery from £6.00

CDA 70cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel ECP72SS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.97
Free Delivery

CDA ECP72SS curved glass extractor hood

1-3 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

CDA ECP72SS 70cm Stainless Steel Curved Glass Kitchen Cooker Hood Extractor Fan

In stock
£255.97
Free Delivery

CDA 80cm Curved Glass Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

In stock
£262.97
Free Delivery

CDA ECP72SS - Stainless steel Extractor - D energy

Cheapest offer

The CDA ECP72SS is a sophisticated 70cm chimney cooker hood that combines elegant design with powerful performance. This stainless steel extractor features a striking curved glass design that adds a modern touch to any kitchen while providing excellent extraction capabilities. Powerful extraction rate of 391 m³/h 3-speed settings with convenient push button controls Built-in LED lighting system with 2 energy-efficient bulbs Noise level ranging from 50-60 dB depending on speed setting Energy efficiency class D with annual consumption of 60 kWh Aluminum grease filter that is dishwasher safe and easy to maintain Flexible installation options - can be used in ducted or recirculating mode Minimum mounting height: 650mm above electric hobs, 750mm above gas hobs Connected load of 104W with 100W motor power Comprehensive warranty: 5 years parts and 2 years labor This extractor hood comes complete with all necessary mounting materials and a quick installation guide. Its versatile fun
£199.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com