CDA EIN60FSI 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey

CDA EIN60FSI - Silver Integrated Extractor - D energy [EEK: D]

Used Offers from

CDA EIN60FSI 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

CDA 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey EIN60FSI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.97
Free Delivery

CDA EIN60FSI 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Energy Class B

1-4 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

CDA EIN60FSI - Silver Integrated Extractor - D energy

1-2 working days
£109.00

CDA Integrated Cooker Hood - Silver - EIN60FSI

1-2 days
£114.00
Free Delivery

CDA EIN60FSI - Silver Integrated Extractor - D energy

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£114.45
Free Delivery

CDA EIN60 203 m³/h D (203 Hoods M³/h, LED/RECIRCULATION, F, G, E 62, DB)

In stock
£125.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Integrated Cooker Hood Silver
£109.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CDA EIN60FSI 60cm Integrated Cooker Hood - Grey

Cheapest offer

. The CDA EIN60FSI 60cm extractor is integrated so that the extractor remains inconspicuous in your chosen kitchen design. It has 3 speeds with slider control and a built in light to allow good illumination of the hob below. Manufacturer . CDA Colour . Grey Features . Ducted or re-circulating installation3 speedsSlider controlsAluminium grease filter1 x 40 W lampGlass light diffuser . Technical Specifications . Required height over gas hob 700mmRequired height over electric hob 600mmNoise level 62 dBAExtraction rate 202 m³/hrRated electrical power 160 WPower supply required 3 amps. .
£89.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk