CDA 330 Litre 60/40 Retro Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Florence Sea Holly

CDA Florence Sea Holly Fridge Freezer

Used Offers from

CDA 330 Litre 60/40 Retro Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Florence Sea Holly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£698.00
Free Delivery

CDA 330 Litre 60/40 Retro Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Florence Sea Holly

In stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

CDA 330 Litre 60/40 Retro Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Florence Sea Holly

1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Cda Florence Sea Holly Retro 60:40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer

1-3 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

CDA Florence Sea Holly Frost Free Fridge Freezer, 60/40, Blue Freestanding, 1194114 D

1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

CDA Florence Sea Holly Fridge Freezer

2-3 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

CDA Florence Sea Holly 199cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Sea Holly Blue

3 to 12 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

CDA Florence Sea Holly Fridge Freezer - Blue - Frost Free - 60/40 - Retro - F...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£699.00
Delivery from £85.00

CDA 330 Litre 60/40 Retro Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Florence Sea Hol 1194114

£766.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Generous storage: 50/50 split for fresh and frozen items.
• Cost-effective: A+ rating for energy consumption.
• Stylish design: Sea Holly hue adds a unique touch.

Similar products

CDA Florence Meadow Fridge Freezer
£674.00
Compare 6 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
CDA 330 Litre 60/40 Retro Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Florence Sea Holly

Cheapest offer

Product code: 1194114 Net Capacity - Fridge 234 Litres/Freezer 96 Litres Classic retro styling fridge freezer Freezer rating - 4* Inverter compressor Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1990 x 600 x 725 Warranty - 5 years parts and 2 years labour
£698.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk