CDA Florence Tea Rose Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

Cda Florence Tea Rose Retro 60:40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£709.00
Free Delivery

CDA FLORENCETEA 330litre 60/40 Fridge Freezer Class D Tea Rose

2 to 5 working days
£719.00
Free Delivery

CDA 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Tea Rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£723.99
Free Delivery

CDA Florence 330 L Retro 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer Tea Rose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£751.97
Free Delivery

CDA 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Tea Rose

In stock
£799.00
Delivery from £14.95

CDA Florence Tea Rose 199cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Tea Rose

Within 7 days
£799.00
Delivery from £19.99

CDA Florence Tea Rose 199cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Tea Rose Pink

3 to 12 days
£799.00
Delivery from £20.00

Cda 1194113 Retro 60/40 freestanding fridge freezer Florence Tea Rose

1-3 Days
£999.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Ample Storage Space: Perfect for groceries and meal prep.
• Eco-Friendly Design: Reduces energy costs sustainably.
• Stylish Appearance: Enhances kitchen decor with elegance.

1 Variants from £799.00

CDA Florence Tea Rose Fridge Freezer

Cheapest offer

Classic retro styling fridge freezer Generous 330l No frost fridge freezer 4* Freezer rating Inverter compressor Salad Crisper with humidity control...
£699.00
6-10 days
onbuy.com