CDA HG6151SS - Stainless steel 4 Zone Gas Hob

CDA HG6151SS 60cm Four Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel

CDA HG6151SS - Stainless steel 4 Zone Gas Hob

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£129.00

CDA HG6151SS 60cm Stainless Steel 4 Burner Gas Hob with Enamel Pan Stands & FFD

In stock
£144.00
Free Delivery

CDA HG6151SS 60cm Stainless Steel 4 Burner Gas Hob with Enamel Pan Stands & FFD

In stock
£156.00
Free Delivery

HG6151SS 60cm 4 Burner Gas Hob

in stock
£156.00
Free Delivery

CDA HG6151SS 58cm 4 Burner Gas Hob - Stainless Steel

1-2 working days
£156.00
Free Delivery

CDA HG6151SS 60cm Four Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel

1-4 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

CDA HG6151SS Four burner gas hob, enamel pan supports ,side control

1-3 Days
£159.00
Free Delivery

CDA HG6151SS 60cm Stainless Steel 4 Burner Gas Hob with Enamel Pan Stands & FFD

In stock
£175.97
Free Delivery

58cm 4 burner gas hob : side control : Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£184.53
Free Delivery

CDA HG6151SS - Stainless steel 4 Zone Gas Hob

Cheapest offer

The HG6151SS is a four burner gas hob in stainless steel. The hob provides functional and efficient cooking for the user with a sleek stainless steel finish, dishwashable enamel pan supports, side control for safety and flame failure as standard.
£129.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com