CDA SC035BL Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£328.00
Free Delivery

C D A SC035BL Single Oven Electric

Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Cda SC035BL Single Oven Multifunction, 77L

1-3 Days
£349.00
Free Delivery

CDA Electric Single Oven - Black

In stock
£399.97
Delivery from £14.95

CDA SC035BL Electric Single Oven - Black

Cheapest offer

The SC035BL single oven is packed full of features. With a large 77L oven capacity and 11 cooking functions there are plenty of cooking styles to choose from including the new Airfry feature. Capacity and Convenience Enjoy plenty of space for your dishes with a generous 77-litre capacity and fold-down shelves for easy access. Multi-functionality11 cooking options including fan oven grill conventional heat defrost and more tackling diverse culinary needs. Easy Clean Enamel InteriorThe smooth enamel interior simplifies wipe-clean maintenance after cooking. Touch timer display The touch-timer display is easy to use and makes it simple to set and monitor cooking times. Key Features . 11 cooking functions for variety of cooking methods77 litre capacity perfect for cooking for the whole family5 shelf positions gives you maximum control over your cookingRated A energy ensures optimal energy usage .
£328.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk