Ceiling Fan Black 30.5cm/12" Down Rod Extension Iron Westinghouse 65626

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.21
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Extension Down Rod, Metal, Iron

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.40
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan extension rod Iron in various sizes 31 cm / 12 inch

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£89.29
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Black 30.5cm/12" Down Rod Extension Iron Westinghouse 65626

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 22.5mm / UPC: 4895105609311 / Material: Iron / MPN: 65626 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2208424946 / Item Length: 22.5mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Westinghouse / Type: Ceiling Fan / EAN: 4895105609311 / GTIN: 4895105609311 / Length: 31 cm / Item Height: 305mm / Item Weight: 218g / Item Width: 22.5mm / Diameter: 22.5mm
£23.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DC Ceiling Fan Sahira Black with Remote
£324.99
GBP 324.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Galvin Black with LED Light & Remote
£274.87
GBP 274.87 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 132 BG Black / Teak
£479.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Rosedale Black with LED & Remote
£274.79
GBP 274.79 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Kaleidoscope Black with Remote
£295.57
GBP 295.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery