Ceiling fan CRUISER L steel, aluminium matt white H: 23 cm Ø132cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£337.63
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cruiser Large White Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

1-3 working days
£346.99
Free Delivery

DC Ceiling Fan Cruiser L White with Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£355.89
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan CRUISER L steel, aluminium matt white H: 23 cm Ø132cm

Cheapest offer

Ceiling fan CRUISER L steel, aluminium matt white H: 23 cm Ø132cm
£337.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cruiser Small Black Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed
£337.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Cruiser XL Aluminium with Remote
£368.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cruiser Extra Large White Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed
£362.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Cruiser XL Aluminium with LED & Remote
£449.89
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery