Ceiling fan with Wall controller Nova White Hunter Ceiling fan with Lights 42"

Ceiling Fan Nova 107cm / 42" with Wall Control

Ceiling fan with Wall controller Nova White Hunter Ceiling fan with Lights 42"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.50
GBP 272.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Nova with Lights & Wall Control

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SCHEEAIR 230V Nova100 100mm App Control Smart WiFi Bathroom Fan with Humidity Sensor for Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Extractor Fan for Bathroom, Shower, Toilet
£60.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHEEAIR 230V Nova100 100mm App Control Smart WiFi Bathroom Fan with Humidity Sensor for Wall Mount, Ceiling Mount, Extractor Fan for Bathroom, Shower (Black)
£61.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan with Wall controller Nova White Hunter Ceiling fan with Lights 42"

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Number of Speeds: 3 / Blade Colour: Brown / Colour: White / Control Style: Wall Switch / Item Height: 33 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Hunter / Style: Modern / Features: With Light, Reverse Airflow, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included / Room: Bedroom, Conservatory, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Attic, Bar, Basement, Cloakroom, Den, Kitchen, Study, Workshop / Finish: Semi Matt / Lighting Technology: E27 / Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Item Diameter: 107 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 42 in (106.7 cm) / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Nova / Number of Blades: 3 / Power Consumption: 47 W / Item Weight: 7 kg / Product Line: Hunter Nova
£272.50
ebay.co.uk