Ceiling fan with dimmable LED light and remote Alta Visa White & Maple 122cm 48

Ceiling fan with dimmable LED light and remote Alta Visa White & Maple 122cm 48" [EEK: F]

Ceiling fan with dimmable LED light and remote Alta Visa White & Maple 122cm 48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.04
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Alta Vista White with LED and remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£221.80
Free Delivery

Westinghouse Lighting Alta Vista, 75 W, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.12
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan White Alta Vista Or Light Maple 1.22m Westinghouse 72271

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.85
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan with dimmable LED light and remote Alta Visa White & Maple 122cm 48

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Corded / Item Length: 122 cm / Number of Speeds: 3 / Blade Colour: White / Colour: White / Lumens: 1200 lm / Control Style: Remote Control / Item Height: 35 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Westinghouse / Style: Modern / Features: With Light, Reverse Airflow, Remote Control, Bulb/Tube Included, Dimmable, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, With Bulb/Tube, With Remote Control / Finish: Semi Gloss / Room: Bedroom, Caravan, Children's Room, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Hallway, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Sunroom, Basement, Conservatory, Attic, Bar, Cloakroom, Den, Entryway, Study, Trailer, Workshop, Utility/Laundry Room / Item Width: 122 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Required Tools: Drill, Hammer, Screwdriver / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 122 cm / Suitable for Sloping Ceilings: Yes / Light Direction: Downwards / Max. Airflow: 161 m³/min / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted, Hanging / Type: Ceiling Fan / Fan Width: 48 in (121.9 cm) / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Assembly Required: Yes / Number of Blades: 3 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Power Consumption: 50 W / Item Weight: 7 kg
£200.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BEL AIR HOME - Asgard Series Ceiling Fan - DC Motor - Deployable Blades - 36W LED Light with 3 Colour Temperatures - Remote Control - Energy Efficient, White, Metal
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan Lafee White with included 55W LED light
£76.95
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Arcot Nickel with Lights & Pull Cords
£185.32
GBP 185.32 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery