Ceiling Fan Morris with LED & Remote Control

Ceiling fan with dimmable LED light and remote Morris Iron & Oak 132 cm 52" [EEK: F]

Ceiling Fan Morris with LED & Remote Control

Cheapest Total Price
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£337.05
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Black Morris LED Matt Walnut 1.32m Westinghouse 72259

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.01
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Morris with LED & Remote Control

Cheapest offer

Ø 132cm / 52" max. motor wattage: 53 W housing colour: iron blade colour: rustic oak includes remote control
£337.05
immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
creoven.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling fan Lafee White with included 55W LED light
£76.95
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEL AIR HOME - Asgard Series Ceiling Fan - DC Motor - Deployable Blades - 36W LED Light with 3 Colour Temperatures - Remote Control - Energy Efficient, White, Metal
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Arcot Nickel with Lights & Pull Cords
£185.32
GBP 185.32 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery