Ceiling fan with remote control LED Lamp Techno Titanium 132 cm 52

Ceiling fan with remote control LED Lamp Techno Titanium 132 cm 52" [EEK: F]

Ceiling fan with remote control LED Lamp Techno Titanium 132 cm 52

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.96
GBP 292.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

78266 Portland Ambience EL Dark Pewter Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£316.89
Free Delivery

78266 Portland Ambience EL Dark Pewter Indoor Ceiling Fan, Light Kit with Opal Frosted Glass

In stock
£323.79
Free Delivery

Ceiling fan Techno 132cm / 52" with LED and remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£324.80
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Silver Techno Chrome 132cm 52" Wesitnghouse Titanium Westinghouse

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.36
Free Delivery
Ceiling fan with remote control LED Lamp Techno Titanium 132 cm 52

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Power Source: Electric / Number of Speeds: 3 / Blade Colour: Silver / Colour: Silver / Lumens: 1200 lm / Control Style: Remote Control / Labels & Certifications: CE, CE Marking / Item Height: 32 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: Westinghouse / Style: Modern / Features: With Light, Remote Control, Reverse Airflow, Bulb/Tube Included, Easy Assembly, Easy Installation, Electric Powered, Lamp Shade Included, With Bulb/Tube / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Garage, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Lounge, Playroom, Bar, Basement, Conservatory, Kitchen, Attic, Cloakroom, Den, Study, Workshop / Finish: Metallic / Lighting Technology: LED / Required Tools: Drill, Screwdriver / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / EC Range: A - G / Item Diameter: 132 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Installation Area: Indoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Fan / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Fan Width: 52 in (132.1 cm) / Assembly Required: Yes / Number of Blades: 3 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Power Consumption: 51 W / Item Weight: 6.5 kg
£292.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling fan Lafee White with included 55W LED light
£76.95
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
BEL AIR HOME - Asgard Series Ceiling Fan - DC Motor - Deployable Blades - 36W LED Light with 3 Colour Temperatures - Remote Control - Energy Efficient, White, Metal
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Fan Arcot Nickel with Lights & Pull Cords
£185.32
GBP 185.32 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery