vidaXL Ceiling Lamp 2 pcs Black Round E27, Black

Ceiling Lamp 2pcs Black Metal Round E27 Pendant 23x36cm with Cable Set [EEK: A]

Used Offers from

vidaXL Ceiling Lamp 2 pcs Black Round E27, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

2x Ceiling Lamp with 1.2m Cable Black Round Metal E27 Pendant Lights vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ceiling Lamps 2 pcs Black and Gold Semi-spherical 40 cm E27
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Industrial Wall/Ceiling Lamps 2 pcs Black 20x25 cm E27
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceiling Lamps 2 pcs Semi-spherical Copper Colour, Brown
£63.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Ceiling Lamps 2 pcs Black and Gold Semi-spherical 50 cm E27, Black
£124.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Ceiling Lamp 2 pcs Black Round E27, Black
£59.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Ceiling Lamp 2 pcs Black Round E27, Black

Cheapest offer

This modern pendant lamp set is perfect for both residential and commercial use. Featuring a simple, elegant design, this lamps are ideal for you to increase the aesthetic appeal of your room and enrich the beauty of your home. Made from metal, these modern lamps will provide years of use. The lamps are suitable for E27 bulbs. Delivery includes 2 pendant lamps, no bulbs included. This appliance is not intended for use by person (including children) with reduced physical, sensory or mental capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision or instruction concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety. This product is not a toy. Do not allow children to play with the appliance. Features: Colour: Black + copper Dimensions: 23 x 36 cm (Diameter x H) Material: Metal Fitting: E27 Bulbs are not included With a 1.2 m cable Delivery includes 2 metal ceiling lamps, no bulbs included Specifications: Dimensions: H:120.0 x W:23.0 x D
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk