Ceiling lamp KEKE 10 oak

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.38
GBP 18.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Keke Oak Square Surface Mounted Downlight Wood, 30Cm

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

Ceiling Lamp Oak Wood 6x6x10cm Scandinavian Square GU10 Warm Tone S Ambient Lamp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
GBP 26.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ceiling lamp wood Keke Scandinavian Design GU10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.54
Delivery from £5.85
Ceiling lamp KEKE 10 oak

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5903282721548 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23068926925 / Item Length: 6.00 cm / Colour: Brown / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Unit Type: Unit / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 10.00 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Scandinavia / Features: Spotlight / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Attic / Item Width: 6.00 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Material: drewno / Weight: 0.21 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5903282721548 / GTIN: 5903282721548 / IP Rating: IP20 / Shade Shape: Square / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0.21 kg / Country of Origin: Poland
£18.38
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sollux Lighting Keke Wood Bronze 2 Light Classic Ceiling Light
£50.11
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Keke Oak Square Ceiling Spotlight Bar Wood, 3X Gu10
£89.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sollox Keke 2 Light Adjustable Ceiling Light In Natural Wood Finish
£77.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sollox Keke 4 Light Adjustable Ceiling Light In Natural Wood Finish
£169.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Lights 'Keke' dimmable (Modern) in Black Made of Aluminium (1 Light Source, E27) from Lucande | Pillar Lights, Garden Light, Path Light, Bollard Light, Path lamp, Pillar Light
£37.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery