Valuelights Reni Grey & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Ceiling Lampshade Light Shade Easy Fit Metallic Drum Pendant Lamp Living Room

Lampshade Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade Cotton Pendant Drum Metallic Inner 45cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Reni Grey & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Valuelights Reni Pale Grey With Metallic Chrome Inner Easy Fit Ceiling Lamp Shade Pale Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Valuelights Reni Grey & Silver Inner Drum Ceiling Lamp Shade (D)45Cm

Cheapest offer

Add a little glam to your glow with the Reni lampshade. In cool grey with a shiny chrome inner, it gives off a luxe light that feels instantly chic. Pop it on your ceiling light or favourite lamp base for an easy style upgrade. Easy fit so there’s no tools, no wiring, and no stress. Nice. Neutral on the outside, shimmering inside, Reni is all about fuss-free sparkle that works with any décor. Stylish lighting made simple! Our shades come with a 4cm opening for E27 lamp holders, and we’ve added a handy reducer ring that brings it down to 3cm so it’s E14 friendly too.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Art Deco Wall/ Ceiling Light Blue/ White
£132.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
U8 Hanging Ceiling Light White
£17.35
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ValueLights | Calpe 3 Way Antique Brass and Clear Glass Shade Adjustable Spotlight Ceiling Light | Ceiling Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Mains Wired
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery