Ceiling Light Black MIB 06 Scandinavian Designed Pendant Spot Nordlux 71679903

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.35
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mib Metal Pendant Light Adjustable Head Black,mains

1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Indoor Pendant Light Black Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£74.95

Design For The People MIB 6 Pendant Black

15-20 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Wiz 16w 1500 Lumen 292 Mm Led Ceiling Light Black
£57.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WiZ Tunable White Panel Ceiling Light, Dimmable, 3400 lm, Warm to Cool White, Rectangular, Smart Control via App/Voice via WiFi, Black
£80.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Light-Point Focus Mini 2 wall and ceiling lamp Black, 2700 kelvin
£199.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Paulmann Lanke 66768 Spotlight 3-Bulb Maximum 3X 20 Watt Ceiling Light Black/Wood Spotlight Metal E14
£61.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Black MIB 06 Scandinavian Designed Pendant Spot Nordlux 71679903

Cheapest offer

Lamp Cap: GU10 / Wattage: 1 x 8w max / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Item Length: 59mm / Colour: Black / Type: Pendant Lamp / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Voltage: 230v / Item Height: 270mm / Manufacturer: Nordlux / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Black / Item Weight: 1.12Kg / Item Width: 59mm / Diameter: 59mm
£73.35
ebay.co.uk