Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Duo III Champagne Glass 3 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Bronze Finish

Ceiling Light Bronze Duo III 3 Bar Champagne Glass Searchlight 3303-3CP

Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Duo III Champagne Glass 3 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Bronze Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£81.99
Free Delivery

Bar Pendant 3 Light Bronze Champagne Glass Shade E14 Adjustable Dimmable Ceiling

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£90.25
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Bronze Duo III 3 Bar Champagne Glass Searchlight 3303-3CP

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting Searchlight Duo III Champagne Glass 3 Light Bar Ceiling Pendant In Bronze Finish

Cheapest offer

The Duo III 3 light bar pendant has a contemporary feel and features a circular ceiling plate with slim bar in a bronze finish and 3 clear cables holding cylinder shaped amber glass shades, with ribbed inner glass diffusers. This stylish design is ideal for your dining room, hallway, living room or kitchen. Colour: Bronze, Champagne Material: Glass, Steel IP Rating: IP20, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: E14, Max 3 x 60W Decorative Filament Screw Golf Ball Bulbs, sold separately. Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 1300 x W 130mm Minimum Drop - 450 Shade - H 200 x W 100mm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£81.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Westinghouse 6308940 LED ceiling light, bronze
£31.40
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Globen Lighting Art Deco Wall/ Ceiling Light Bronze/ White
£135.02
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight 8344-4BZ Hoopla 4 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light in Bronze
£149.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Mashiko 230 Round Ceiling Light Bronze
£340.84
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Astro Mashiko Classic 300 Square Flush Ceiling Light - Bronze
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery