Ceiling Light 'Ciala' dimmable (Modern) in Gold Made of Metal for e.g. Living Room & Dining Room (7 Light Sources, E14) from Lindby | Ceiling lamp, lamp
Lindby Ciala ceiling light, 7-bulb, brass-coloured, glass
Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£78.90
Delivery from £4.99
Lindby Ceiling Light Ciala dimmable (Modern) in Gold Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining (7 Light Sources, E14) from Ceiling lamp
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£83.89
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lindby Ceiling Light Ciala dimmable (Modern) in Silver Made of Glass for e.g. Living Room & Dining (3 Light Sources, E14) from Ceiling lamp
£41.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindby Ciala ceiling light, 43 cm, 4-bulb, nickel-coloured, glass
£59.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Light 'Ciala' dimmable (Modern) in Gold Made of Metal for e.g. Living Room & Dining Room (3 Light Sources, E14) from Lindby | Ceiling lamp, lamp
£59.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99