Ceiling Light E27 Pendant Industrial Retro Lamp Living Room 39,5cm Black Gold

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Black Gold 1xE27 60W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black

3-5 working days
£55.25

B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Black Gold Metal Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)39,5Cm

1-3 working days
£58.49
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht Industrial Ceiling Light, Diameter 39.5cm/155.5in, E27 Socket, Bulb not Included max 60W, Vintage Lamp for Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom, Black&Gold, Metal, Retro Style, IP20

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Industrial Ceiling Light, Diameter 39.5cm/155.5in, E27 Socket, Bulb not Included max 60W, Vintage Lamp for Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom, Black&Gold, Metal, Retro Style, IP20

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht Zoe ceiling light, black and gold, metal, E27

3-4 weeks
£67.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Nordlux Smartlight Smart Light Bulb E27 A60 900 Lumen in White - Home Décor Lighting Indoor Bedroom Living Room Dining Kitchen Guest Room Office Hotel Hallway Ceiling Table Lamp - 230V, 2200-6500K
£14.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Akynite E27 LED 20W Warm White 3000K 2000LM, 88 LEDs, Equivalent to E27 150W Halogen, Edison Screw Fitting LED Corn Light Bulbs for Floor Lamp Ceiling Lamp, Not Dimmable, Pack of 4
£13.59
3.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Energetic Pære E27 A60 14W1021 Lumen 3-Pack Plastic White Light Bulbs - Home Décor Lighting Indoor Bedroom Living Room Dining Kitchen Guest Room Office Hotel Hallway Ceiling Table Lamps - 230V 2700K
£10.97
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eglo Mogano 3 Wireframe Black Flush Ceiling Light 43 Cm
£36.48
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Akynite E27 LED Corn Light Bulb 12W Warm White 3000K 1450LM, 230V, E27 100W Halogen Bulbs Equivalent, Screw Fitting LED Corn Bulbs ES Ceiling Bulb, Not Dimmable, 2PCS
£7.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ceiling Light E27 Pendant Industrial Retro Lamp Living Room 39,5cm Black Gold

Cheapest offer

IP protection class: IP20 / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 39.5 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Metal / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Black / Application area: For indoor use only / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 17.5 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Industrial / Features: Easy Installation, Without Light / Shade Shape: Round / Finish: Matt / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge
£51.99
ebay.co.uk