Ceiling Light Fabric Shade Lamp 2 Light Living Room Bedroom Hallway 38cm Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Grey 2xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.26

B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Grey Fabric Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht - Ceiling Light with Fabric Light Shade, Flush Mount Light Fitting, 2 E27 Sockets, max. 40 watt Bulb, Livingroom, Bedroom Ceiling Lights, Hallway Lighting, Soft Light Lamp, 38x10 cm, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.95
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht Litora ceiling light, grey, Ø 38 cm, textile, E27

3-4 weeks
£38.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ceiling Lamp White Fabric Ø38cm Starry Sky
£27.95
Compare 3 prices
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ceiling Lamp Fabric 30 cm White
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Ceiling Lamp I Ceiling Flush Light ocher 30 cm with Golden Inside - Drum- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 2 Light - Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroo
£30.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Ceiling Lamp Fabric 38 cm Grey
£27.95
Compare 3 prices
deubaxxl.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Fabric Shade Lamp 2 Light Living Room Bedroom Hallway 38cm Grey

Cheapest offer

IP protection class: IP20 / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 38 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Metal, Plastic / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 2 / Colour: Grey / Application area: For indoor use only / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Lounge / Lighting Technology: LED
£32.26
ebay.co.uk