Lindby Otis pendant light, Ø 30 cm, white, glass, cone, E27

Ceiling Light 'Otis' dimmable (Antique, Vintage) in White Made of Glass for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source, E27) from Lindby | Pendant Lighting, lamp, Hanging lamp, lamp, Ceiling lamp, Hanging Light

Lindby Otis pendant light, Ø 30 cm, white, glass, cone, E27

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£36.90
Delivery from £5.99

Lindby Ceiling Light Otis dimmable (Antique, Vintage) in Bronze Made of Glass for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source E27) from Pendant Lighting lamp Hanging Ceiling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lucide 44673 Lucide Otis 39 LED Flush Ceiling Fitting In Opal Finish
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lindby Ceiling Light Otis dimmable (Antique, Vintage) in Bronze Made of Glass for e.g. Kitchen (1 Light Source E27) from Pendant Lighting lamp Hanging Ceiling
£42.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Otis Led Modern Flush Ceiling Light - Led - 1X32W 3000K - Opal
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Otis 32cm Led Modern Flush Ceiling Light Opal - Opal
£62.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Litecraft Otis Smoke Glass Ceiling Pendant Light - Chrome
£50.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lindby Otis pendant light, Ø 30 cm, white, glass, cone, E27

Cheapest offer

Classic-looking glass hanging light Otis with pretty antique brass details The opal white, glossy lampshade of the glass pendant lamp tapers upwards like a cone. There it meets the metal details in antique brass, which then merge into the classic-looking chain suspension. The overall appearance is characterised by a classic touch, which is why Otis goes very well with a corresponding interior. The light is soft and pleasant and the glass hanging light can be used not only as table lighting, but is also suitable for the hallway or bedroom.
£36.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk