Ceiling Light Silver Bijou 5 Chrome Chandlier Crystal Glass Searchlight 6585-5CC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.69
Free Delivery

5 Lights Chrome Pendant Home Indoor Ceiling Light With Crystal Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bijou hanging light crystal glass lampshade Ø 44cm

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£360.36
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Light Silver Bijou 5 Chrome Chandlier Crystal Glass Searchlight 6585-5CC

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / Lamp Cap: E14 Small Screw (SES) / Shade Material: Glass / Wattage: 5 x 40w max / UPC: 5053423159393 / MPN: 6585-5CC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16045075153 / Item Length: 440mm / Colour: Chrome (polished), Clear / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 370mm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dimmable / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 440mm / Diameter: 440mm / Number of Settings: 5 / Item Diameter: 440mm / Number of Bulbs: 5 / Material: Glass / ProductTitle: Searchlight Bijou - 5 Light Chrome Ceiling Pendant With Crystal Glass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 5 / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Chandelier / EAN: 5053423159393 / Dimmable: Yes / GTIN: 5053423159393 / IP Rating: IP20 / Ceiling Plate Diameter: 100mm / Item Weight: 7 kg
£324.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades
£37.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Mila Silver with LED Light & Remote
£287.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED ceiling light Passano, Ceiling Lamp, Steel in White, Silver
£41.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery