Ceiling Light Silver Bistro 2 Bar Pendant Satin Glass Searchlight 2682-2SS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.47
Free Delivery

2 Light Bulbs Satin Silver Finish Ceiling Pendant Bar Light Acid Glass Shades

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro glass hanging light, 2-bulb, silver

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£119.17
Delivery from £4.99
Ceiling Light Silver Bistro 2 Bar Pendant Satin Glass Searchlight 2682-2SS

Cheapest offer

Brand: Searchlight / Type: Ceiling Light / Dimmable: Yes / IP Rating: IP20 / Lamp Cap: E27 Screw (ES) / Item Height: 270mm / Wattage: 2 x 10w / Features: Dimmable / MPN: 2682-2SS / Item Length: 280mm / Finish: Chrome (matt) / Item Width: 280mm / Colour: Chrome (matt)
£91.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades
£37.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Mila Silver with LED Light & Remote
£287.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED ceiling light Passano, Ceiling Lamp, Steel in White, Silver
£41.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery