Ceiling Light Silver Hanna 8 Square Diamond Crystals Chrome Searchlight 7308-8CC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.55
Free Delivery

Square Flush Ceiling 8 Light In Chrome

4-6 days
£213.24
Free Delivery

8 Lights Chrome Finish Ceiling Flush Fitting Light With Crystal Pyramid Drops

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.95
Free Delivery
Ceiling Light Silver Hanna 8 Square Diamond Crystals Chrome Searchlight 7308-8CC

Cheapest offer

Type: Semi Flush / Dimmable: Yes / Lamp Cap: G9 / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Height: 200mm / Wattage: 8 x 33w max / Features: Dimmable / Item Length: 550mm / Finish: Chrome (polished) / Item Width: 550mm / Colour: Chrome (polished)
£195.55
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Valuelights Jas Brushed Chrome 4 Way Ceiling Light With White Frosted Glass Globe Shades
£37.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Mila Silver with LED Light & Remote
£287.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED ceiling light Passano, Ceiling Lamp, Steel in White, Silver
£41.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery