Knutsford Chrome IP44 rated Bathroom LED Flush Light Chrome

Ceiling Light Silver Knutsford LED IP44 Chrome 300mm Searchlight 7938-30CC

Knutsford Chrome IP44 rated Bathroom LED Flush Light Chrome

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£55.00

Led IP44 Flush Bathroon Light w/ Chrome Trim & Frosted Glass

4-6 days
£62.76
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Knutsford LED IP44 Chrome 300mm Searchlight 7938-30CC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Chrome LED Flush Ceiling Light Fitting Frosted Glass Shade Home Office Lights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

6 Light IP44 Bathroom Spot Split-Bar Satin Silver
£128.12
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Eglo Vezeno 1 Ceiling Light Silver Wall Light 47 x 47 cm Wall Light
£180.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Passano Ceiling Light Steel 4 W White Silver
£71.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knutsford Chrome IP44 rated Bathroom LED Flush Light Chrome

Cheapest offer

This Knut ford chrome LED flush light with frosted glass shade looks perfect in the bathroom or on any other ceiling in your home. The energy saving LED light with frosted glass shade creates subtle lighting for the whole room, and the chrome finish looks modern and attractive. The flush light is also IP44 rated and fully splashproof.LED's use up to 75% less energy and last up to 20 times longer than incandescent bulbs. Integrated LED 12W bulb included Mild Steel & Glass Dimensions approx. 9 x 30 x 30 cm
£55.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)