Centrifugal fan Extractor fan with Timer Ceiling fan Kitchen CBF 150 mm

Ceiling-mounted Extractor fan CBF 300 T

Centrifugal fan Extractor fan with Timer Ceiling fan Kitchen CBF 150 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.04
Free Delivery

CBF 300 T Radial Ceiling Fan

In stock
£190.29
Free Delivery

Ceiling-mounted Extractor fan CBF 300 T

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£203.49
Free Delivery
Centrifugal fan Extractor fan with Timer Ceiling fan Kitchen CBF 150 mm

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 20 min / Shape: Rectangle / Power Frequency: 50 Hz / Vent Style: Continuous / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 15 cm / Number of Speeds: 2 / Suitable For: Indoor / Power Phase: 1 Phase / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Attic, Ceiling / Type: Centrifugal Fan / Blade Orientation: Centrifugal / Ventilation System: Extraction / Item Height: 19 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Air Flow Volume: Less Than 550 m³/h / Number of Blades: 5 or More / Cable Length: Not included / Features: Quiet Operation, Timer / Finish: Matte / Operating Sound Rating: 30 dB / Power: 50 W / Item Weight: 5.5 kg / Item Width: 40 cm
£183.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ceiling-Mounted Extractor Fan HBF 250 Round T
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling-Mounted Extractor Fan Trox 150
£58.45
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Ceiling-mounted Extractor fan VP 125 K
£152.55
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling-Mounted Extractor Fan Trox 125 T
£62.89
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling-mounted Extractor fan CBF 250 T
£199.99
Go to shop
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery