Celebrity Crush 100ml Khadlaj Eau de Parfum - Warm Sweet Scent - Lavender Vanilla Perfume for Women

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

KHADLAJ LA FEDE CELEBRITY CRUSH 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Celebrity Crush 100ml Khadlaj Eau de Parfum - Warm Sweet Scent - Lavender Vanilla Perfume for Women

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Khadlaj Perfumes Women's Celebrity Crush 100ml Eau de Parfum fragrance for in Clear

5-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Khadlaj Perfumes Celebrity Crush 100Ml Eau De Parfum Fragrance For Women In Clear clear

Unknown
£24.99
Celebrity Crush 100ml Khadlaj Eau de Parfum - Warm Sweet Scent - Lavender Vanilla Perfume for Women

Cheapest offer

Women Fragrance: A bold, elegant eau de parfum for women designed to capture the charm and confidence of the spotlight Fresh & Fruity Top Notes: Celebrity Crush by Khadlaj Perfumes features mandarin, Pear, and Pink Pepper for a bright, energizing opening Soft Floral Heart: The perfume has heart of creamy florals blended with Jasmine and Lavender create a smooth, feminine core Warm, Sensual Base: Musk and Vanilla provide a rich, lasting finish that adds depth and warmth to the fragrance Eau de Parfum: A concentrated vanilla fragrance with long-lasting wear, offering a rich scent experience that stays with you all day
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk