Celeste Joice 100ml La Fede by Khadlaj Perfume for Women - Elixir Her Parfum with Notes of Pear Jasmine and Peach- Fruity Vanilla Strawberry

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

La Fede Celeste Joice 100ml Khadlaj EDP For Women

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Khadlaj Perfumes Women's Celeste Joice Eau de Parfum 100ml fragrance for Women in Clear Khadlaj Perfumes Clear 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Khadlaj Perfumes Celeste Joice Eau De Parfum 100Ml Fragrance For Women In Clear clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99

Celeste Joice 100ml La Fede by Khadlaj Perfume for Women - Elixir Her Parfum with Notes of Pear Jasmine and Peach- Fruity Vanilla Strawberry

Cheapest offer

Fruity Floral Elegance - Joice has a blend of Pear, Orange, and Strawberry delivers a refreshing and playful top note, perfect for everyday wear Romantic Heart Notes - Features a delicate bouquet of Jasmine and Rose, softened by the sweetness of Praline and Peach for a truly feminine touch to this women eau de parfum Long-Lasting Base - The perfume has a warm and velvety vanilla, earthy moss, and creamy sandalwood create a deep, lingering trail of sophistication Eau de Parfum - Celeste Joice is made with blend of aromatic notes and fragrance oils, this Eau de Parfum offers a long-lasting scent all day La Fede by Khadlaj - From the renowned house of Khadlaj Perfumes, known for crafting high-quality, long-lasting fragrances inspired by tradition and luxury
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk