Make It Real Celestial Stones DIY Bracelets Craft Set

Celestial Stones DIY Bracelets

Used Offers from

Make It Real Celestial Stones DIY Bracelets Craft Set

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Make it Real Celestial Stone Bracelets, Creative Set 1322

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £4.50

Make It Real: Celestial Stones Bracelets Kit - Create 8 Fashionable Bracelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Make it Real Celestial Stone Bracelets, Creative Set 1322

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.23
Free Delivery

Make it Real Celestial Stone Bracelets, Creative Set 1322

In stock
£20.12
Delivery from £9.99

Make it Real Celestial Stone Bracelets, Creative Set 1322

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Make It Real Celestial Stones DIY Bracelets Craft Set
£12.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
DanLingJewelry 5Pcs Black Crescent Moon Gemstone Pendants Natural Celestial Theme Healing Stones Charms for DIY Jewellery Making Necklace Bracelet
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Airssory 5 pcs Natural Rose Quartz Gemstone Moon Charms Pink Crescent Celestial Stone Charms with Brass Loops for DIY Jewellery Bracelet Necklace Earring Bag Keychain Phone Decor
£8.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gelirda 40Pcs Colourful Glass Moon Pendants with Natural Stones Celestial Gemstone Keychain Charms with Lobster Clasp for Bag Decor
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Airssory 10 pcs 12MM Star Shaped Natural Labradorite Gemstone Charms Celestial Twinkle Star Stone Charms for DIY Jewellery Bracelet Necklace Earring Bag Keychain Decor
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.30
Make It Real Celestial Stones DIY Bracelets Craft Set

Cheapest offer

Celestial stone bracelets that creative tweens will love!This colourful, easy-to-assemble bracelet kit will nourish your tween's creativity. Everything is included, from cords to beads and charms, and simple instructions will guide kids as they create beautiful jewellery to suit their unique style!Comes with a PlayTray to organize beads, anchor bracelets, and hold smartphones for accessing digital instructions. Designing and assembling bracelets develops tweens' fine motor, tactile sensory, and visual skills, all while allowing them to express their personal style.Give the tween in your life the gift of creativity and good vibes with this out-of-this-world kit! Brand: Make It Real Age Suitability: 8 Years+ Comes with a PlayTray to organize beads, anchor bracelets & hold smartphones for accessing digital instructions Give the tween in your life the gift of creativity & good vibes with this out-of-this-world kit Legal Warnings: Not suitable for children under 3 years of age.
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)