Celestron UpClose G2 20x50 Porro BK-7 Prism Binoculars

Celestron 20x50 Upclose G2 PORRO Binoculars

Celestron UpClose G2 20x50 Porro BK-7 Prism Binoculars

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Porro Binoculars 20x50

2-5 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Celestron UpClose G2 20x50 binoculars

3-5 working days
£62.46
Free Delivery

Celestron 71258 UpClose G2 20 x 50 Porro Binocular

3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

Celestron UPCLOSE G2 Porro Binocular - 20x50 71258-CGL

£63.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 71258 UpClose G2 20 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 71258 UpClose G2 20 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black

In stock
£68.60
Delivery from £29.99

Celestron 71258 UpClose G2 20 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.88
Free Delivery

Celestron 71258 UpClose G2 20 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black

£75.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 20x magnification for detailed distant views
• 50mm lens enhances light gathering capabilities
• Waterproof and fog-proof for all-weather use

Similar products

Celestron 71258 UpClose G2 20 x 50 Porro Binocular, Black
£110.47
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Celestron UpClose G2 20x50 Porro BK-7 Prism Binoculars

Cheapest offer

Lens Coating: Fully Multi-Coated / Size: Full-Size / ProductImageZoomGUID: 7eIAAOSwynRZx5jL / Objective Lens Diameter: 50mm / UPC: 0050234712583 / Maximum Magnification: 20x / Dimensions: 17.8 x 20.3 x 6.4 cm / MPN: 71258 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 144295775 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Celestron 71258 Binocular / Weight: 794g / Brand: Celestron / Type: Binoculars / EAN: 0050234712583 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: UpClose / Features: Fogproof / Optical Design: Porro Prism / Application: Birding / Country of Origin: China
£59.99
ebay.co.uk