Celestron 93434 Luminos 23mm Eyepiece, Black/Silver

Celestron 93434 23 mm Luminos Eyepiece, Silver/Black

Celestron 93434 Luminos 23mm Eyepiece, Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£223.20
Free Delivery

Celestron 93434 Luminos 23mm Eyepiece, Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£294.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 93434 Luminos 23mm Eyepiece, Black/Silver

In stock
£295.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 93434 Luminos 23mm Eyepiece, Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£296.27
Free Delivery

Celestron Luminos 23mm Eyepiece - 2 Inch

2-5 working days
£304.99
Free Delivery

Celestron Luminos 23mm Eyepiece - 2 Inch

2-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 93434 Luminos 23mm Eyepiece, Black/Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£377.49
Free Delivery
Celestron 93434 Luminos 23mm Eyepiece, Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

LUMINOS EYEPIECE: Enjoy wide 82° views RETRACTABLE EYECUP: Pops up when you need it, drops down when you don’t THREADED FOR FILTERS: Sturdy anodized aluminium barrels are threaded for filters RUBBER GRIP: A rubber grip keeps the eyepiece securely in your hands, even when it’s cold or you have gloves on FULLY MULTI-COATED: For crisp, sharp views
£223.20
amazon.co.uk