Celestron Spotting Scope 90 Telescope Silver

Celestron C90 Mak Spotting Scope

Celestron Spotting Scope 90 Telescope Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£222.49
Delivery from £17.49

Celestron C90 Mak Spotting Scope

2-5 working days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 52268 Mak 90mm Angled Spotting Scope - Maksutov Spotting Scope - Great for Long Range Viewing - 39x Magnification with 32mm Eyepiece - Multi-Coated Optics - Rubber Armored

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.95
Free Delivery

Celestron C90 Mak Spotting Scope

3-5 days
£280.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• 90mm aperture: Exceptional clarity for celestial viewing.
• Portable design: Lightweight and easy to carry.
• User-friendly: Quick assembly and versatile compatibility.

Similar products

Celestron T-Adaptor for NexStar 4SE / C90 / C130
£35.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron Spotting Scope 90 Telescope Silver

Cheapest offer

The CELESTRON Spotting Scope 90 Telescope in black is a versatile and powerful telescope perfect for camping and outdoor adventures. With a 90mm aperture and 22-67x magnification, this spotting scope offers crisp, clear images of distant objects, making it ideal for bird watching, wildlife observation, or stargazing.Constructed with a durable and lightweight design, this telescope is easy to transport and set up in the field. The included tabletop tripod provides stability for viewing while on the go.The CELESTRON Spotting Scope 90 Telescope also features a 360-degree rotating eyepiece, allowing for easy and precise targeting of objects. The waterproof and fog-proof construction ensures that this telescope can withstand the elements, making it a reliable choice for outdoor use.Whether you're exploring the great outdoors or simply observing the night sky from your campsite, the CELESTRON Spotting Scope 90 Telescope in black is a versatile and high-quality option for all your outdoor vie
£222.49
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)