Celestron Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist-Lock

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 93571 Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist Lock Black/Orange

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£174.75
Free Delivery

Celestron 93571 Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist Lock Black/Orange

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.80
Free Delivery

Celestron 93571 Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist Lock Black/Orange

In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 1.25 Inch Dielectric Mirror Diagonal with Twist-Lock

2-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 93571 Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist Lock Black/Orange

In stock
£181.61
Free Delivery

Celestron 93571 Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist Lock Black/Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£187.43
Free Delivery

Celestron 93571 Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist Lock Black/Orange

In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 93571 Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist Lock Black/Orange

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£239.04
Free Delivery
Celestron Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist-Lock

Cheapest offer

To get sharper and brighter images with your telescope, the Celestron Dielectric Star Diagonal 1.25" with Twist-Lock, gives you maximum light transmission, and can be used with 1.25 inch eyepieces
£167.99
2-5 working days
Picstop.co.uk

Similar products

Celestron Dielectric Star Diagonal 2" with Twist-Lock
£253.99
Compare 8 prices
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery