Celestron Powerseeker 114Eq Newtonian One Colour
Celestron PowerSeeker 114EQ Telescope
Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£201.99
Free Delivery
Celestron 21045 PowerSeeker 114EQ Reflector Telescope - includes Two Eyepieces, Barlow Lens, Height-adjustable Tripod and Deluxe Accessory Tray, Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.35
Free Delivery
Celestron 21045 PowerSeeker 114EQ Reflector Telescope - includes Two Eyepieces, Barlow Lens, Height-adjustable Tripod and Deluxe Accessory Tray, Black
£211.00
Free Delivery
Celestron PowerSeeker 114EQ Telescope 21045-CGL
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.99
Free Delivery
Celestron PowerSeeker 114EQ Telescope starter beginner telescope
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.00
Free Delivery
Celestron 21045 PowerSeeker 114EQ Reflector Telescope - includes Two Eyepieces, Barlow Lens, Height-adjustable Tripod and Deluxe Accessory Tray, Black
£222.66
Free Delivery
Similar products
Celestron PowerSeeker 114EQ Astro Telescope with Motor Drive and Smartphone Adapter
£99.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron 70EQ 80DX 90EQ 90DX 114EQ 130EQ 130DX Tripod Tray Support Rod Astronomical Telescope Accessories Pan/Tilt Extension Rod
£14.95
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron Motor Drive for EQ AstroMasters & PowerSeeker Telescopes
£59.00
Picstop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron Tripod Tray Support Bar for 70EQ 80DX 90EQ 114EQ 130EQ Telescopes
£12.95
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99