Celestron StarSense Explorer 150 Tabletop Dobsonian

Celestron StarSense Explorer 150mm Smartphone App-Enabled Tabletop Dobsonian Telescope

Used Offers from

Celestron StarSense Explorer 150 Tabletop Dobsonian

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£379.00
Free Delivery

Celestron StarSense Explorer 150 Tabletop Dobsonian Telescope

backorder 3-5 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £2.99

Celestron StarSense 150 Explorer f/5, 6" Dobsonian Table Top Telescope #22482 UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.00
GBP 529.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Celestron Starsense Explorer Reflector 459x 150 Mm Silver

10 working day(s)
£691.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Celestron StarSense Explorer DX 6" Smartphone App-Enabled SCT
£549.95
GBP 549.95 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron StarSense Explorer DX 102AZ Smartphone App-Enabled Refractor Telescope
£369.00
Compare 10 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Celestron StarSense Explorer LT 70AZ Smartphone App-Enabled Telescope
£173.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Celestron StarSense Explorer 150 Tabletop Dobsonian

Cheapest offer

Explore the night sky with your phone, easily linked to the Celestron StarSense Explorer 150 Tabletop Dobsonian. The user-friendly app is ideal for beginners and the Dosidian-style base allows full freedom in your viewing adventures. Celestron StarSense Explorer 150 Tabletop Dobsonian Explore the night sky with your phone, easily linked to the Celestron StarSense Explorer 150 Tabletop Dobsonian. The user-friendly app is ideal for beginners and the Dosidian-style base allows full freedom in your viewing adventures. Dobsonian-style base A sturdy and efficiently movable tabletop Dobsonian-style base allows for quick yet smooth adjustments and reliable long-term viewing, while its low profile makes accessing the eyepiece easier. Locate objects with ease thanks to the easy-to-follow on-screen arrows that direct you to your desired target. Then when the bullseye turns green, it's ready to view in the telescope's eyepiece. SkySafari app Quickly and easily align your phone t
£379.00
Pre-order
cliftoncameras.co.uk