Celestron 52330 TrailSeeker 65-45 Degree Spotting Scope, Black

Celestron TrailSeeker 65 16-48x65 Spotting Scope (Angled Viewing)

Celestron 52330 TrailSeeker 65-45 Degree Spotting Scope, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£144.14
Free Delivery

Celestron TrailSeeker 65 Angled Spotting Scope

2-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 52330 TrailSeeker 65-45 Degree Spotting Scope, Black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Celestron TrailSeeker 65 45 Degree Angled Spotting Scope

2-5 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 52330 TrailSeeker 65-45 Degree Spotting Scope, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.95
Free Delivery

Celestron TrailSeeker 65 16-48x65 Spotting Scope (Angled Viewing)

3-5 days
£217.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 52330 TrailSeeker 65-45 Degree Spotting Scope, Black

In stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 52330 TrailSeeker 65-45 Degree Spotting Scope, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.88
Free Delivery

Celestron Spotting Scope Trailseeker 65 45º Telescope Black

10 working day(s)
£275.99
Delivery from £7.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Celestron Trailseeker 65 spotting scope - Simple
£221.72
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Celestron 52330 TrailSeeker 65-45 Degree Spotting Scope, Black

Cheapest offer

XLT FULLY MULTI-COATED OPTICS: Celestron’s proprietary XLT fully multi-coated optics increase light transmission through the optical path to deliver crisp, high contrast images FOCUS AND FINE TUNE: Focus on a subject quickly, then fine tune the image using the dual focus mechanism with course and fine adjustments ROTATING TRIPOD MOUNT: Get the whole picture using the rotating tripod mount; This mount rotates a full 360° and allows the eyepiece to be set in any viewing position GET CLOSE TO THE ACTION: With a zoom up to 48x magnification or see the widest field of view at 16x EASY TO CARRY: Perfect for those who want performance in an easy-to-carry package, the 65 mm objective design lets in plenty of light while keeping the overall size of the scope to a minimum Fully multi-coated (XLT) lens Fine tune the image using the dual focus mechanism with course and fine adjustments Waterproof and nitrogen purged for use in all weather conditions 1 x Trailseeker 65 - Angled Spotting Scope
£144.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk