Celestron Schmidt-cassegrain 1.25 Telescope Lens Silver

Celestron Visual Back Adapter 93653-A – 1.25 inch Metal, Fits 5 to 11 inch Schmidt-Cassegrain, Black

Celestron Schmidt-cassegrain 1.25 Telescope Lens Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Celestron 93653-A 1.25 inch Visual Back Metal Adapter - Threads Onto Celestron 5" to 11" Schmidt Cassegrain Telescopes, Compatible with 1.25" Accessories, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Celestron Visual Back - 1.25”

Pre-order
£29.00
Delivery from £4.95

Celestron Visual Back - 1.25 inch

2-5 working days
£38.29
Free Delivery

Celestron 93653-A 1.25 inch Visual Back Metal Adapter - Threads Onto Celestron 5" to 11" Schmidt Cassegrain Telescopes, Compatible with 1.25" Accessories, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.76
Free Delivery

Celestron 93653-A 1.25 inch Visual Back Metal Adapter - Threads Onto Celestron 5" to 11" Schmidt Cassegrain Telescopes, Compatible with 1.25" Accessories, Black

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 93653-A 1.25 inch Visual Back Metal Adapter - Threads Onto Celestron 5" to 11" Schmidt Cassegrain Telescopes, Compatible with 1.25" Accessories, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.15
Free Delivery
Celestron Schmidt-cassegrain 1.25 Telescope Lens Silver

Cheapest offer

Celestron 1.25 Visual Back for Schmidt-Cassegrain TelescopesUnlock the full potential of your telescope and expand your celestial viewing possibilities with the essential Celestron 1.25 Visual Back. This fundamental accessory is the gateway to a universe of astronomical accessories, designed to seamlessly integrate with your powerful Celestron Schmidt-Cassegrain or Maksutov-Cassegrain telescope. If you want to move beyond the standard setup and customize your stargazing or astrophotography experience, this visual back is the indispensable component that makes it all possible. It allows you to connect a vast array of the most common and popular 1.25 format accessories, transforming your telescope into a truly versatile instrument for exploring the cosmos. From observing the intricate cloud bands of Jupiter to capturing wide-field views of distant nebulae, this adapter is the key to tailoring your equipment for any celestial target.A Visual Back is a metal adapter that screws onto the st
£19.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Entgoinggo SCT To 2 Inch Telescope Adapter For Celestron C5 C6 For C8 C925 C11 C14 8SE Aluminum Alloy Visual Back For Diagonal Mirror And Eyepiece Accessories
£14.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Celestron 94175 Focal Reducer & Field Corrector Imaging Accessory, Reduces Focal Length & Ratio 37% - f/10 to f/6.3. For Schmidt-Cassegrain Telescopes
£125.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aluminum SCT Adapter to 2in Visual Back for Celestron C5 C6 C8 C9.25 C11 C14 Astroimaging Telescope Accessory
Free Delivery
Celestron Image Erector 45º 1.25´´ Prism Telescope Silver
£32.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Celestron 93643-CGL Tele-Extender Deluxe (SCT) Black
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery