Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 inch / 7mm Eyepiece, Black

Celestron X-Cel LX 7mm Eyepiece

Used Offers from

Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 inch / 7mm Eyepiece, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.24
Delivery from £5.84

Celestron XCel LX 7 mm Eyepiece

2-5 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Eyepiece - 1.25 in., 7 mm.

3-5 days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Celestron X-Cel LX 7mm /1.25-Inch Eyepiece optimised for planetary viewing 93422

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
GBP 119.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Celestron X-Cel LX 7mm Eyepiece

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Celestron X-Cel X 7mm 1.25" Eyepiece

£119.99
Free Delivery

Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 inch / 7mm Eyepiece, Black

In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery

Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 inch / 7mm Eyepiece, Black

In stock
£126.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Celestron 93425 X-Cel LX Eyepiece - 1.25 in., 18 mm.
Free Delivery
Celestron XCel LX 2.3 mm Eyepiece
£99.00
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Celestron 93421 X-Cel LX Eyepiece - 1.25 in., 5 mm.
Free Delivery
Celestron 93424 X-Cel LX Eyepiece - 1.25 in., 12 mm.
Free Delivery
Celestron X-Cel X 12mm 1.25" Eyepiece
Free Delivery
Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 inch / 7mm Eyepiece, Black

Cheapest offer

X-CEL LX EYEPIECES: Optimized for planetary viewing, offer a 60° field of view through a six-element fully multi-coated lens system POP-UP RUBBER EYEGUARDS: Provides comfort and increase contrast; Raise and lower with a simple twist TREADED RUBBER GRIP: Gives a no-slip grip, even with gloves on 1.25” BARRELS: Barrels are threaded to accept filters FULLY MULTI-COATED OPTICS: Enjoy crisp, sharp views